Frame Hardware

0 Reviews | Write a Review | Align | AL-H50048-1

 

Frame Hardware

 

Part Number: AL-H50048-1

 

Product Description

Instruction:

Use for T-REX 500

 

Specification:

Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x5mm)
Socket button head screw x 2(M2.5x6mm)
Socket button head screw x 8(M2.5x10mm)
Socket buton head self tapping screw x 4(T2.6x8mm)
Socket buton head self tapping screw x 6(T2.6x10mm)
Socket buton head self tapping screw x 2(T2.6x14mm)
M2.5 Specialty washer x 14(Φ2.5xΦ6x2mm)
M2.5 set screw x 2(M2.5x12mm)

 

Be First to Write a Review!