500 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

0 Reviews | Write a Review | Align | AL-H50189

 

500 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly

 

Part Number: AL-H50189

 

Product Description

Instruction:

Use for T-REX 500PRO/EFL PRO

 

Specification:

I-shaped Arm x 1
Mount Link x 1
Metal plate(R) x 1
Bearing 684ZZ x 1(Φ4xΦ9x4mm)
Bearing holder x 1(11.5x9x12.5mm)
Linkage ball A(M2x3.5) x 1(Φ4.75x8.18mm)
Bearing mount washer x 1(Φ6x Φ7.4x3mm)
Bearing FMR52ZZ x 6(Φ2xΦ5xΦ6x2.3mm)
Bearing MR106ZZ x 2(Φ6xΦ10x3mm)
Socket button head screw x 6(M2x4mm)

 

Be First to Write a Review!